MEAL
FAMOUS CHAR-BROILED HAMBURGERS
Hamburger (Regular)
$5.00Hamburger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$5.80Hamburger (1/3 Lb Double)
$6.50Hamburger (1/2 Lb Double)
$7.80Cheeseburger (Regular)
$5.40Cheeseburger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$6.20Cheeseburger (1/3 Lb Double)
$7.60Cheeseburger (1/2 Lb Double)
$9.40Nacho Burger (Regular)
$5.40Nacho Burger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$6.20Nacho Burger (1/3 Lb Double)
$7.60Nacho Burger (1/2 Lb Double)
$9.40Chili Burger (Regular)
$6.40Chili Burger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$7.20Chili Burger (1/3 Lb Double)
$8.60Chili Burger (1/2 Lb Double)
$10.40Pizza Burger (Regular)
$5.40Pizza Burger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$6.20Pizza Burger (1/3 Lb Double)
$7.60Pizza Burger (1/2 Lb Double)
$9.40Bacon Cheeseburger (Regular)
$6.40Bacon Cheeseburger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$7.20Bacon Cheeseburger (1/3 Lb Double)
$8.60Bacon Cheeseburger (1/2 Lb Double)
$10.40Chili & Bacon Cheeseburger (Regular)
$6.90Chili & Bacon Cheeseburger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$7.70Chili & Bacon Cheeseburger (1/3 Lb Double)
$9.10Chili & Bacon Cheeseburger (1/2 Lb Double)
$10.90Turkey Burger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$5.99Turkey Burger (1/2 Lb Double)
$9.99Veggie Burger (1/4 Lb Jumbo)
$6.99Veggie Burger (1/2 Lb Double)
$10.30Triple Hamburger (Regular)
$9.20Triple Cheeseburger (Regular)
$9.80Triple Hamburger (Jumbo)
$11.00Triple Cheeseburger (Jumbo)
$11.60
FRIES
REGULAR SUBS
HOT DOGS
APPETIZERS
Chicken Nuggets (Small 10 Ct)
$6.99Chicken Nuggets (Large 20 Ct)
$13.49Chicken Tenders (Small 4 Ct)
$7.49
Chicken Tenders (Large 8 Ct)
$13.99
Mac & Cheese Bites (Small 5 Ct)
$5.49Mac & Cheese Bites (Large 10 Ct)
$9.99Breaded Mushrooms (Small 5 Ct)
$3.99Breaded Mushrooms (Large 10 Ct)
$5.99Cheese Sticks (Small 5 Ct)
$5.49Cheese Sticks (Large 10 Ct)
$9.99Taco Bites (Small 10 Ct)
$6.99Taco Bites (Large 20 Ct)
$13.49Onion Rings (Small)
$3.99Onion Rings (Large)
$5.49Pizza Puff (One Size)
$4.49Jalapeno Poppers (One Size)
$6.99
KING SUBS
King Factory
$11.99
King Generator
$12.99
King Industrial
$12.99
King Conveyor
$12.49
King Crane
$12.99
King Evergreen
$11.99King Ham
$11.99King Turkey
$11.99
King Salami
$11.99King Roast Beef
$12.99
King Corned Beef
$12.99
King Pastrami
$13.79King Chicken
$12.49King Gyros Sub
$12.49King BLT
$12.49King Tuna
$11.99King Fish
$12.99
King Combination
$12.99
SALADS
DRINKS
SPECIALTY SANDWICHES
Italian Beef
$7.99
Italian Sausage
$5.99Combo Sandwich
$10.99
Grilled Cheese
$4.19Pattie Melt
$6.99Tuna Melt
$6.99Hot Ham & Cheese
$5.99Corned Beef On Rye
$7.69
Reuben On Rye
$8.69Spicy Chicken Sandwich
$6.59Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$6.59Gyros Sandwich On Pita
$7.99Chicken Pita
$6.99BLT on White
$6.99Fish Sandwich
$6.99
SHAKES
Vanilla Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Chocolate Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Strawberry Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Oreo Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Cookie Dough Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Mint Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Peanut Butter Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99New York Cherry Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Banana Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Chocolate Chip Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Cotton Candy Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Birthday Cake Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Caramel Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Butter Scotch Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99Nutella Shake (24 Oz)
$6.99
KIDS MEALS
Kids-Grilled Chz W/ Fry & Drink
$7.99Kids-Hamburger W/ Fry & Drink
$8.49Kids-Chz Burger W/ Fry & Drink
$9.49
Kids-Hot Dog W/ Fry & Drink
$7.99
Kids-Chz Dog W/ Fry & Drink
$8.99Kids-Corn Dog W/ Fry & Drink
$7.99Kids-2 Pc. Tender W/ Fry & Drink
$8.49Kids-4 Pc. Nuggets W/ Fry & Drink
$8.99Kids-4 Tacos Bites W/ Fry & Drink
$7.99Kids-4 Mac & Chz Bites W/ Fry & Drink
$8.99
























